Co-op Directory
Aberdeen Grain Marketing
Whiterashes
Newmachar, Aberdeen
Farming
Aberdeen Grain Storage
Whiterashes
Newmachar, Aberdeen
Farming
St Andrews and East of Fife Farmers Club
Boghall Farm Cottages
Kingsbarns, St. Andrews
Farming
Anglo Scottish Fishermen’s Association
12b Castlegate, Berwick-upon-Tweed
Business, Farming
ANM Group
Thainstone Agricultural Centre, Inverurie
Business, Farming
Apex Co-operative
Avon Farm
Avon, Chippenham
Farming
Ardler Potato Co-operative
East Ardler Farm, Meigle
Business, Farming
Argyll Hill Lamb
c/o SAC
12 Burnside Street, Campbeltown
Farming
Atlantic Fungi Coop
Downs Barton
Poundstock, Bude
Food and Drink, Education and Learning
Ayrshire Country Lamb
Montgomerieston
Dalrymple, Ayr
Farming
Banff & Moray Grain (Marketing)
26-30 Marine Place, Buckie
Business, Farming
Beaminster Farmers
Halswell
Woodland, Ashburton
Farming
Birsay Farmers
Swordfish Road
Hatston Industrial Estate, Kirkwall
Farming
Borders Machinery Ring
Leader House
Mill Road, Earlston
Business, Farming
Bristol Food Producers Network
The Community Farm
Denny Lane
Chew Magna, Bristol
Community, Farming
Broadwood Grain Cooperative
Slains Park
Kinneff, Montrose
Farming
Brown Rock Market Garden
187 Clevedon Road, Clevedon
Farming
Cadgwith Helford and District Fishermen's Society
45 Coinagehall Street, Helston
Farming
Caledonian Organics
c/o SAOS Ltd, The Rural Centre
West Mains
Ingliston, Newbridge
Farming
Cannington Grain Store
Grain Store
Combwich Road
Cannington, Bridgwater
Farming
Carradale Fishermen
Old Quay, Campbeltown
Farming
Coastal Producer Organisation
Court House
Linton, Ross on Wye
Farming
Cockenzie & Port Seton Fishermen's Association
The Harbour
Port Seton, Prestonpans
Farming
Cornish Fish Producers Organisation
40 Fore Street, Newlyn
Farming
Cornish Organic Growers
Hendra Farm
Rose, Truro
Business, Farming
Cornwall Farmers
Threemilestone Industrial Estate
Threemilestone, Truro
Farming, Retail
Cornwall Quality Livestock Producers (CQLP)
The Annexe
18 Dean Street, Liskeard
Business, Farming
Dairy Crest Direct
c/o Stephen Bone
Trengwainton Farm
Madron, Penzance
Farming
Dalkeith Farmers
Hagbrae, Gorebridge
Farming
Dalnavert Community Cooperative
Rivendell
Dalnavert
Feshiebridge, Kingussie
Farming
Devon Grain Store
Saunders Way, Cullompton
Farming
Dunbeath Sheep Stock Club Co-operative Credit Society
Strathbeg House
Clarence Street, Thurso
Finance
East Lomond Rabbit Clearance Society
Bidwells
5 Atholl Place, Perth
Farming
East Lothian Potatoes
Saos, The Rural Centre
West Mains
Ingliston, Newbridge
Farming
East Reach Garden Co-operative
10 East Reach, Taunton
Community, Farming
East of Scotland Farmers
2 Tay Street, Perth
Farming
East of Scotland Farmers (Drying and Storage)
Forfar Road
Coupar Angus, Blarigowrie
Farming
East of Scotland Growers
Prestonhall Industrial Estate, Cupar
Farming
Edinburgh Brewers Alliance
c/o 46 Stanley Place, Edinburgh
Food and Drink
Exe Vale Farmers' Co-operative
Copplestone House
Copplestone, Crediton
Farming
Exeter Growers Co-operative
38 St. Leonards Avenue, Exeter
Community, Farming
Farm Stock (Scotland)
19 Buccleuch Street, Hawick
Farming
Farmhouse Cheesemakers
The Bath & West Showground, Shepton Mallet
Farming
Fife Farmers' Market
Woodmill, Lindores
Farming, Retail
Fife Fish Producers' Organisation
10 Mid Shore, Pittenweem, Anstruther
Farming
First Milk
1 George Square, Glasgow
Farming
Fishermen's Mutual Association (Pittenweem)
22 - 23 East Shore
Pittenweem, Anstruther
Farming
Flushing and Falmouth Fishermen
37 Old Well Gardens, Penryn
Farming